1 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Староминская |
3 мая |
7:1 |
2 |
Кубок России группа |
Металлург Видное |
Тихорецк |
5 мая |
2:9 |
3 |
Кубок России группа |
Локомотив Тихорецк |
Тихорецк |
6мая |
1:3 |
4 |
Кубок России группа |
Кировец Полтавская |
Тихорецк |
7 мая |
5:4 |
5 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Кирпильская |
9 мая |
1:3 |
6 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Ковров |
29 мая |
4:6 |
7 |
Чемпионат России |
Кировец Полтавская |
Ковров |
4 июня |
9:4 |
8 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Ковров |
28 июня |
0:7 |
9 |
Чемпионат России |
Металлург Видное |
Видное |
3 июля |
2:8 |
10 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ковров |
17 июля |
2:4 |
11 |
Чемпионат России |
Кировец Полтавская |
Полтавская |
14 августа |
4:1 |
12 |
Чемпионат России |
Комета Кущевская |
Кущевская |
18 августа |
2:2 |
13 |
Чемпионат России |
Колос Ипатово |
Ипатово |
20 августа |
3:5 |
14 |
Чемпионат России |
Заря Староминская |
Ковров |
24 августа |
9:1 |
15 |
Чемпионат России |
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
Ковров |
28 августа |
4:1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
Павел Трошенков |
з |
з |
з |
з |
з |
3- |
4- |
н |
н |
з |
н |
н |
н |
0- |
0- |
Сергей Королёв |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
3- |
з |
з |
з |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
Николай Башашин |
1- |
9- |
3- |
4- |
3- |
н |
н |
7- |
8- |
4- |
1- |
2- |
5- |
1- |
1- |
Михаил Буданов |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
Алексей Премилов |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
1 |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Александр Казаков |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
Михаил Балуков |
3 |
1 |
* |
3 |
* |
1 |
3 |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
* |
* |
3 |
2 |
Владимир Царёв |
4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
* |
1 |
* |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
Даниил Скобелев |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
Никита Стригин |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
* |
н |
* |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
Артём Малышев |
н |
н |
н |
н |
н |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |