Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Металлург Видное |
|
4:2 |
8:1 |
8:3 |
0:0 |
12:2 |
8:1 |
15:1 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
96 23 |
25 |
0:2 |
7:3 |
5:3 |
9:1 |
8:3 |
+:- |
12:1 |
|||||||
Колос Ипатово |
2:4 |
|
4:2 |
2:2 |
6:1 |
8:3 |
10:3 |
5:1 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
78 30 |
24 |
2:0 |
5:4 |
5:5 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
9:0 |
8:1 |
|||||||
Локомотив Тихорецк |
1:8 |
2:4 |
|
4:3 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
8:1 |
6:0 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
60 35 |
20 |
3:7 |
4:5 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
10:1 |
7:1 |
|||||||
Агрокомплекс Кирпильская |
3:8 |
2:2 |
3:4 |
|
6:2 |
3:2 |
8:0 |
7:0 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
61 38 |
18 |
3:5 |
5:5 |
2:4 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
7:1 |
6:1 |
|||||||
Ковровец Ковров |
0:0 |
1:6 |
1:2 |
2:6 |
|
2:3 |
8:3 |
6:1 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
34 44 |
11 |
1:9 |
3:6 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
4:3 |
+:- |
4:1 |
|||||||
Комета Кущевская |
2:12 |
3:8 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
|
10:3 |
3:4 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
48 63 |
8 |
3:8 |
1:6 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
3:4 |
5:2 |
9:0 |
|||||||
Кировец Полтавская |
1:8 |
3:10 |
1:8 |
0:8 |
3:8 |
3:10 |
|
5:2 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
23 88 |
3 |
-:+ |
0:9 |
1:10 |
1:7 |
-:+ |
2:5 |
3:3 |
|||||||
Заря Староминская |
1:15 |
1:5 |
0:6 |
0:7 |
1:6 |
4:3 |
2:5 |
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
17 96 |
3 |
1:12 |
1:8 |
1:7 |
1:6 |
1:4 |
0:9 |
3:3 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВИДНОЕ |
Вратари: Семёнов Алексей, Пушкарёв Максим Полевые игроки: Сосницкий Владимир (25), Криштопа Иван (23), Семин Никита (18), Гусев Антон (10), Волков Алексей (8), Децина Роман (4), Гусарев Антон (4), Марков Никита (3), Иванов Василий, Ломино Артём |
КОЛОС ИПАТОВО |
Вратари: Молодушко Алексей, Шеховцов Павел, Бобров Даниил Полевые игроки: Крошка Сергей (48), Богданец Анатолий (13), Лемешевский Вячеслав (9), Облап Николай (8), Красников Виктор, Мищишин Евгений, Теряев Руслан, Демерлей Никита, Перека Артемий |
ЛОКОМОТИВ ТИХОРЕЦК |
Вратари: Ляховец Дмитрий , Калютич Александр, Михайлюк Дмитрий Полевые игроки: Миць Геннадий (21), Халин Семен (17), Гусев Андрей (11), Бойко Николай (10), Ильин Роман (1), Лескин Александр, Зозуля Владимир, Кухаренко Дмитрий |
АГРОКОМПЛЕКС КИРПИЛЬСКАЯ |
Вратари: Ермишкин Игорь, Орешкин Николай Полевые игроки: Касьянов Анатолий (23), Рябокляч Игорь (19), Кутняхов Михаил (10), Рябокляч Сергей (3), Тепляков Кирилл (3), Фоменко Андрей (3), Ушаков Владислав |
КОВРОВЕЦ КОВРОВ |
Вратари: Трошенков Павел, Миронов Алексей Полевые игроки: Царев Владимир (17), Балуков Михаил (9), Казаков Александр (2), Малышев Артём (2), Ерёмин Илья (2), Премилов Алексей (1),Скобелев Даниил, Стригин Никита, Сидоров Кирилл, Неупокоев Андрей, Царёв Александр |
КОМЕТА КУЩЕВСКАЯ |
Вратари: Кобелев Арсений, Стришний Александр, Бондаренко Виктор Полевые игроки: Довбня Максим (22), Потапченко Илья (7), Куник Дмитрий (7), Чага Кирилл (5), Игнатов Владислав (5), Романенко Виталий (1), Бондаренко Владимир (1), |
КИРОВЕЦ ПОЛТАВСКАЯ |
Вратари: Карпухин Сергей, Пустык Евгений, Нечай Игорь , Лиштаев Никита Полевые игроки: Винниченко Дмитрий (9), Иваненко Вадим (6), Иванченко Сергей (4), Брюхович Артём (2), Ванюков Николай (2), Толочко Алексей, Слепковский Андрей, Иванченко Олег |
ЗАРЯ СТАРОМИНСКАЯ |
Вратари: Дадыка Алексей, Вирт Иван Полевые игроки: Даниловский Александр (8), Багно Сергей (6), Чмиль Аким (1), Тимошин Захар (1), Кемайкин Евгений, Молько Александр, Гордиенко Влад |
|
23 04 |
01 05 |
02 05 |
03 05 |
10 05 |
14 05 |
15 05 |
19 05 |
20 05 |
21 05 |
22 05 |
26 05 |
28 05 |
29 05 |
04 06 |
09 06 |
11 06 |
13 06 |
18 06 |
24 06 |
25 06 |
Металлург |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
13 |
15 |
Колос |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
10 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
|
|
Локомотив |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
8 |
10 |
|
10 |
Агрокомплекс |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
9 |
Комета |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Ковровец |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кировец |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Заря |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
01 07 |
02 07 |
03 07 |
08 07 |
09 07 |
12 07 |
15 07 |
16 07 |
17 07 |
23 07 |
24 07 |
30 07 |
24 08 |
25 08 |
27 08 |
28 08 |
31 08 |
03 09 |
04 09 |
07 09 |
10 09 |
Металлург |
|
|
17 |
19 |
21 |
23 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Колос |
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
23 |
24 |
|
|
|
Локомотив |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
18 |
20 |
Агрокомплекс |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
11 |
|
13 |
|
15 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
Комета |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
Ковровец |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
Кировец |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Заря |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
23.04 |
Кировец – Заря |
5:2 |
Винниченко-2,Иванченко-2,Иваненко; Тимошин, Даниловский |
01.05 |
Локомотив – Заря |
6:0 |
Халин-3, Миць-3 |
02.05 |
Агрокомплекс – Ковровец |
6:2 |
Кутняхов-3, Рябокляч-2, Касьянов: Царёв-2 |
03.05 |
Комета – Металлург |
2:12 |
Чага, Бондаренко; Криштопа-5, Гусев-4, Сёмин-2, Сосницкий |
03.05 |
Колос – Заря |
5:1 |
Крошка-2, Богданец-2, Лемешевский Даниловский |
03.05 |
Кировец – Ковровец |
3:8 |
Винниченко-2, Иваненко; Царев-4, Балуков-4 |
10.05 |
Комета – Ковровец |
3:2 |
Игнатов, Довбня, Потапченко; Царёв-2 |
14.05 |
Локомотив – Агрокомплекс |
4:3 |
Миць-2, Анд.Гусев,Ильин; И.Рябокляч-2, Тепляков |
15.05 |
Заря – Комета |
4:3 |
Даниловский-2, Багно-2; Игнатов-2, Довбня |
19.05 |
Ковровец – Кировец |
+:- |
Неявка «Кировца» |
19.05 |
Ковровец – Металлург |
0:0 |
|
21.05 |
Металлург – Кировец |
+:- |
неявка «Кировца» |
21.05 |
Металлург – Ковровец |
9:1 |
Сёмин-3, Сосницкий-2, Криштопа-2, Марков, Ант.Гусев; Балуков |
21.05 |
Колос – Комета |
8:3 |
Крошка-3, Облап-3, Лемешевский, Богданец; Потапченко-2, Довбня |
26.05 |
Ковровец – Агрокомплекс |
2:3 |
Балуков, Премилов; Касьянов-3 |
28.05 |
Локомотив – Кировец |
8:1 |
Халин-4, Миць-2, Гусев-2;Иванченко |
28.05 |
Комета – Колос |
1:6 |
Довбня; Крошка-3, Лемешевский-2, Богданец. |
28.05 |
Металлург – Агрокомплекс |
8:3 |
Сосницкий-4, Семин-3, Волков; Кутняхов-2, Тепляков |
29.05 |
Заря – Колос |
1:8 |
Багно; Крошка-5, Лемешевский-2, Богданец |
04.06 |
Колос – Локомотив |
4:2 |
Крошка-3, Богданец; Миць, Гусев |
09.06 |
Ковровец – Комета |
4:3 |
Балуков-3, Царёв; Довбня-2, Куник |
11.06 |
Кировец – Агрокомплекс |
0:8 |
Касьянов-4, С. Рябокляч-2, И. Рябокляч, Фоменко |
11.06 |
Локомотив – Колос |
4:5 |
Гусев-2, Бойко, Халин; Крошка-4, Облап |
11.06 |
Металлург – Комета |
8:3 |
Децина-3,Сосницкий-2 ,Волков-2,Криштопа; Куник-2, Игнатов |
13.06 |
Заря – Локомотив |
1:7 |
Чмиль; Бойко-3, Халин-2, Гусев, Миць |
18.06 |
Заря – Кировец |
3:3 |
Даниловский-3; Винниченко-2, Иваненко |
18.06 |
Комета – Локомотив |
1:4 |
Довбня; Миць-4 |
18.06 |
Колос – Агрокомплекс |
2:2 |
Крошка-2; Кутняхов, Касьянов. |
24.06 |
Заря – Металлург |
1:15 |
Багно; Криштопа-4, Сёмин-4, Сосницкий-3, Волков-3, Гусарев |
25.06 |
Локомотив – Металлург |
1:8 |
Бойко; Сосницкий-4 , Сёмин-2 , Криштопа, Гусарев |
25.06 |
Агрокомплекс – Заря |
7:0 |
И. Рябокляч-3, Касьянов-2, Фоменко, С. Рябокляч |
01.07 |
Ковровец - Локомотив |
1:2 |
Царев; Миць-2 |
02.07 |
Комета – Заря |
9:0 |
Довбня-4, Потапченко-2, Чага-2, Куник |
02.07 |
Кировец – Колос |
3:10 |
Винниченко, Иваненко, Иванченко; Крошка-5, Богданец-3, Лемешевский-2 |
03.07 |
Металлург - Локомотив |
7:3 |
Волков-2, Семин, Сосницкий, Криштопа, Децина, автогол; Миць-2, Гусев Анд. |
08.07 |
Кировец – Металлург |
1:8 |
Иваненко; Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Семин, Гусарев, Гусев Ант. |
09.07 |
Агрокомплекс – Металлург |
3:5 |
Кутняхов, Рябокляч И., Касьянов; Сосницкий-3, Семин, Криштопа |
12.07 |
Колос – Металлург |
2:4 |
Крошка-2; Гусев Ант.-2, Криштопа-2 |
15.07 |
Ковровец – Колос |
1:6 |
Малышев; Крошка-4, Богданец, Лемешевский |
16.07 |
Агрокомплекс - Кировец |
7:1 |
Рябокляч И.-3, Касьянов-2, Кутняхов, Фоменко; Брюхович |
17.07 |
Металлург – Колос |
0:2 |
Крошка, Облап |
23.07 |
Заря – Агрокомплекс |
1:6 |
Даниловский; Рябокляч И.-2, Касьянов-2, Кутняхов-2 |
24.07 |
Комета – Кировец |
10:3 |
Довбня-4, Куник-3, Чага-2, Романенко; Винниченко-2, Брюхович |
30.07 |
Агрокомплекс – Комета |
3:2 |
Рябокляч И.-2, Касьянов; Довбня-2 |
24.08 |
Агрокомплекс – Локомотив |
2:4 |
Касьянов-2; Миць-2, Бойко Н., Халин |
25.08 |
Ковровец – Заря |
6:1 |
Царев-3, Казаков, Стригин, Еремин; Багно |
27.08 |
Металлург – Заря |
12:1 |
Криштопа-3, Сосницкий-2, Семин-2, Гусев Ант.-2, Марков-2, Гусарев; Волков |
27.08 |
Колос – Кировец |
9:0 |
Крошка-5, Богданец-3, Облап |
28.08 |
Комета – Агрокомплекс |
2:3 |
Довбня-2; Рябокляч И., Тепляков, Касьянов |
31.08 |
Колос – Ковровец |
6:3 |
Крошка-5, Облап; Царев-2, Еремин |
03.09 |
Локомотив – Ковровец |
1:0 |
Халин |
03.09 |
Кировец – Комета |
2:5 |
Ванюков-2; Довбня-2, Потапченко-2, Игнатов |
03.09 |
Агрокомплекс – Колос |
5:5 |
с Касьянов-3, Рябокляч И.-2; Крошка-4, Облап |
04.09 |
Заря – Ковровец |
1:4 |
Багно; Царев-2, Казаков, Малышев |
07.09 |
Кировец-Локомотив |
1:10 |
Иваненко; Халин-4, Миць-3, Бойко Н.-2, Гусев Анд. |
10.09 |
Локомотив – Комета |
4:1 |
Бойко Н.-2, Гусев Анд., Халин; Довбня |
ЛУЧШИЕ БОМБАРДИРЫ |
|||
1 |
Сергей Крошка |
Колос |
48 |
2 |
Владимир Сосницкий |
Металлург |
25 |
3 – 4 |
Иван Криштопа |
Металлург |
23 |
3 – 4 |
Анатолий Касьянов |
Агрокомплекс |
23 |
5 |
Максим Довня |
Комета |
22 |
6 |
Геннадий Миць |
Локомотив |
21 |
7 |
Игорь Рябокляч |
Агрокомплекс |
19 |
8 |
Никита Сёмин |
Металлург |
18 |
9 – 10 |
Семён Халин |
Локомотив |
17 |
9 – 10 |
Владимир Царёв |
Ковровец |
17 |